Cupeles Designs
Appointment in Lebanon
Book appointments online with Cupeles Designs LLC in Lebanon, PA. View services and real-time availability, and book securely with Square.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Men's Haircut
- Men's Haircut $25 & up
$25Haircut Only
- Haircut Only $30-45
$30Haircut (11 - 17yrs)
- Haircut (11 - 17yrs) $35-50
$35Junior Stylist Haircut
- Junior Stylist $55 & up
$55Master Stylist Haircut
- Master Stylist $65 & up
$65Signature Blowout
- Signature Blowout $65 & up