Crown Envy
Appointment in Los Angeles
Crown Envy offers high-end hair services, perms, and extensions at affordable prices in Santa Monica, CA.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Royal Edge
- The Royal Edge (Neck Clean Up) $18
$18Regal Refresh
- The Regal Refresh (Beard or Bang trim) $22
$22Prince Cut
- The Prince Cut (Barber/Clipper Cut 10 & under) $50
$50Crown Gloss
- The Crown Gloss (Clear Gloss) $60
$60King Cut
- The King Cut (Barber/Clipper Cut) $60
$60Princess Cut
- The Princess Cut (Scissor Cut 10 & Under) $65