Cosmo Nails & Spa
Appointment in Las Vegas
Cosmo Nails & Spa | Nail Salon in North Las Vegas, NV 89081 | Cosmo Nails & Spa in North Las Vegas
Servicios y preciosUSD · est. marca la estimación de SplitClub
Manicure
- Manicure (Short) $25 +
$25Pedicure
- Pedicure $35 +
$35Regular Acrylic
- Regular Acrylic (Short) $40 +
$40Gel manicure
$48 est.Acrylic / Gel Colors
- Acrylic / Gel Colors (Short) $50 +
$50Dipping Powder (No Fills)
- Dipping Powder (No Fills) (Short) $50 +
$50