Core Cat Pilates
Gym in Oakland
Private$85 per sessionDiscount Block of 10$800.00Block of 5$430.00 Duets$60 per session (per person)Discount Block of 10$550 per person 40-minute session$65 per visit Open Practice$30 drop in or custom quote on packages We take Venmo, Zelle, Cash and Checks
PrezziUSD · stima corrisponde alla stima di SplitClub
Monthly membership
$160 /mese est.
Classes and packs
Duet Session
- Duets $60 per session (per person)
$60≈ $30 ciascuno40-Minute Session
- 40-minute session $65 per visit
$65Block of 5 Private Sessions
- Block of 5 $430.00
$430
Private sessions
Private Session
- Private $85 per session