Classic Shampoo
Appointment in Hartford
Classic Shampoo is an Aveda salon located in Vernon Rockville, CT. We offer full Aveda services. Gift certificates available in-store, and by phone.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
New Guest Offer
- $20 New Guest Offer
$20Shampoo / Blow-dry
- Shampoo / Blow-dry $31+
$31Haircut Only
- Haircut Only $31+
$31Basic Pedicure
- Basic $45
$45Shampoo / Cut / Blow-dry
- Shampoo / Cut / Blow-dry $62+
$62Updo
- Updo $75+
$75