Chrome Salon
Appointment in Denver
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Consultations
$20Shampoo
- Shampoo (no Blow Dry) $27+
$27Mens Cut
- Mens $42 - 45
$42Teen Boy Cut
- Teen Boy 12yrs+ $42 - 45
$42Blow Dry
- Blow Dry $50-59+
$50Teen Girl Cut
- Teen Girl 12yrs+ $65 - 85
$65Womens Cut
- Womens $65 - 85