Charmed Skin
Appointment in Newport Beach
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
UPPER LIP
- $10 UPPER LIP
$10CHIN
- $12 CHIN
$12EYEBROWS
- $20 EYEBROWS
$20UNDERARMS
- $20 UNDERARMS
$20SIDEBURNS
- $25 SIDEBURNS
$251/2 ARM
- $30 1/2 ARM
$301/2 LEG
- $35 1/2 LEG
$35FULL ARM