CDubs Detailing
Appointment in Cleveland
CDubs Detailing is your trusted auto, truck van, SUV, and motorcycle detailing center serving Northeast Ohio. We offer exterior, interior, paint correction,…
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Exterior wash
$18 est.Glass Coating
- Add to Any Package Glass Coating $99.99
$99.99Exterior Detail
- Exterior Detail $149.99*
$149.99Popular Choice
- Popular Choice $199.99*
$199.99Trucks & SUVs
- *Trucks & SUVs $199.99
$199.99Interior detail
$200 est.