Cat Keyes Salon
Appointment in Baltimore
Cat Keyes is a licensed professional hair artist nestled right outside of Baltimore, MD on route 40. Specializing in vivid color, blonding, grey blending, extensions, facial waxing, hair tinsel, bridal, and more. Book online, shop Cat's recommended favorites or read about her professional tips, hot
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Single process root retouch
- Single process root retouch $60*
$60Single process color/ stand alone toner
- Single process color/ stand alone toner $75*
$75Mini highlight
- Mini highlight $115*
$115Partial highlight
- Partial highlight $135*
$135All over lightener retouch
- All over lightener retouch $150*
$150