Bountiful Nails
Appointment in Salt Lake City
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Callus Removal on Basic Pedi
- Callus Removal on Basic Pedi $10+
$10Extra Foot Massage (10mins)
- Extra Foot Massage (10mins) $15+
$15Essential Manicure Regular
- Essential Manicure Regular: $25 / Gel: $40
$25Fresh Skin Manicure Regular
- Fresh Skin Manicure Regular: $35 / Gel: $50
$35Essential Manicure Gel
- Essential Manicure Regular: $25 / Gel: $40
$40Fresh Skin Manicure Gel
- Fresh Skin Manicure Regular: $35 / Gel: $50