Boston Brow Studio
Appointment in Boston
01— WAKE UP & GO WITH BOSTON BROW STUDIO WELCOME Our purpose at Boston Brow Studio is to empower one’s self-confidence by giving them the results they strive for to…
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Lip Waxing
- Lip: $15
$15Brow shaping
$28 est.Eyebrow Tinting
- Eyebrow Tinting: $30
$30Eyelash Tinting
- Eyelash Tinting: $45
$45Full Face Waxing
- Full Face: $50
$50Brow Lamination
$80Lash fill