Bonjour Beautiful
Appointment in Sonoma
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Flower Girls
- Flower Girls (8 yrs and under) $50 per service
$50Hair (à la Carte)
- - Hair : $125
$125Makeup (à la Carte)
- - Makeup : $125
$125Other Important Folks Package
- - Package: $200 per person
$200Preview Hair & Makeup
- - Preview Hair & Makeup: $200
$200Wedding Day Hair
- - Wedding Day Hair: $250
$250Beautiful Bride Package