Body Logic Massage
Spa in Baltimore
Body Logic Massage offers personalized therapeutic massage services in Columbia, MD, by appointment only.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Signature 60
- Signature: $75
$75Pregnancy 60
- Pregnancy: $85
$85Rachel 60
- Rachel: $90
$90Signature 90
- Signature: $100
$100Artisan 60
- Artisan: $100
$100Pregnancy 90
- Pregnancy: $105
$105Rachel 90
- Rachel: $125