Blazer Nails Too
Appointment in Valdosta
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Manicure
- Manicure $20 & up
$20Acrylic
- Acrylic $40 & up
$40SNS Dip Powder
- SNS Dip Powder $40 & up
$40Powder Color
- Powder Color $50 & up
$50Ombre
- Ombre $55 & up
$55Acrylic with Gel Polish
- Acrylic with Gel Polish $55 & up
$55Pedicure
$58 est.