Birmingham Bagpiper
Comes to you · Serves Birmingham
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Wedding Prelude Special
- Wedding Prelude Special Only $250
$250Other Package
- Other Packages Starting at $275
$275Funeral Package
- Funeral Packages Starting at $295
$295Wedding Package
- Wedding Packages Starting at $350
$350
Comes to you
Where it goesBirmingham
Times to ask forThu – Sun · 6 pm – midnight
Not confirmed availability. Pick a time and say where: your home, hotel, villa or event.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Reviews come only from people who booked through SplitClub.