Bella Esthetics Llc
Appointment in Manchester
Take some time to Pamper Yourself REQUEST APPOINTMENT Welcome to Bella Esthetics Bella Esthetics is a private skincare studio specializing in customized, results-driven treatments. With more than 20 years of experience in
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Small Area Body Contouring
- Small Area (45 min) — $135+
$135Medium Area Body Contouring
- Medium Area (60 min) — $160+
$160Large Area Body Contouring
- Large Area (75–95 min) — $195+
$195Sculpt Intro - Small
- Sculpt Intro – 3 Sessions Small: $375+
$375Contour Results - Small
- Contour Results – 6 Sessions Small: $720+
$720