Bebe Nails Bar
Appointment in Dallas
Bebe Nails Bar - Nail salon in Grand Prairie, TX 75054 offers services such as Manicure, Pedicure, Acrylic, Dip Powder, Shellac Gel, Solar Nails, Eyelash, Waxing.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Express Pedicure
- Express $35
$35Full Set Acrylic Nails
- Full Set $35
$35Manicure
$38 est.Relaxing Pedicure
- Relaxing $46
$46Collagen Pedicure
- Collagen $55
$55Full Set Polish & Wax
- Full Set P & W $60
$60BeBe Pedicure