Beauty & Brows
Appointment in New York
New here · Bridal Trial · $95
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Bridal Trial
- Bridal Trial - $95
$95Teen Lesson
- Teen Lesson (45 min) - $65
$65False Lash Application
- False Lash Application - $20
$20Prom Makeup
- Prom Makeup - $60
$60Special Occasion
- Special Occasion - $75
$75Bridesmaid Makeup
- Bridesmaid Makeup - $85
$85Makeup Bag Makeover