Base Hair Studio
Appointment in Oakland
Interested in looking your best Enjoy premium cuts at our modern, family friendly barbershop, offering the best hair salon services in Walnut Creek, CA
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Senior Haircut
- Senior Haircut --- $30
$30Beard Trim & Shave
- Beard Trim & Shave --- $50
$50Traditional Shave
- Traditional Shave --- $50
$50Kids Haircut
- Kids 5yrs-12yrs --- $50
$50Haircut
- Haircut --- $60
$60Haircut & Beard
- Haircut & Beard --- $75
$75