B & B Catering
Appointment in Oklahoma City
Level up your celebrations by booking the catering services that B&B Catering in Oklahoma City, OK offers. Visit our website now.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
B&B Sweet Tea
- B&B Sweet Tea- Gallon $10
$10Catering
- PRICES START AT $17.95pp
$17.95Sweet Potato Pie
- Sweet Potato Pie $20 whole
$20Pecan Pie
- Pecan Pie $30 whole
$30Peach Cobbler
- Peach Cobbler $35 whole
$35Sinful Chocolate Cake
- Sinful Chocolate Cake $35 whole
$35