Aurora Nail Bar
Appointment in Scottsdale
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Classic Manicure
$25Classic Pedicure
- Classic Pedicure $35+
$35Deluxe Pedicure
- Deluxe Pedicure $45+
$45Luxury Manicure
- Luxury Manicure $45+
$45Deluxe Manicure
- Deluxe Manicure $55+
$55Organic Luxury Pedicure
- Organic Luxury Pedicure $65+
$65Volcano Pedicure
- Volcano Pedicure $75+
$75