Aura Aesthetics
Wellness in Oklahoma City
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Brow Wax
- Brow Wax $23 / 15 minutes
$23Brow Tint
- Brow Tint $27 / 15 minutes
$27Brow Lamination
- Brow Lamination $57 / 30 minutes
$57Lash Lift
- Lash Lift $63 / 45 minutes
$63Aura Boost Facial
- Aura Boost Facial $67 / 30 minutes
$67Infrared sauna session
$70 est.Cold plunge or cryotherapy session