Atomic Golf
Golf in Las Vegas
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
9 holes
$35 est.18 holes
$48 est.All-inclusive Deal
- Play, golf, drink and celebrate at Atomic Golf with All-inclusive deals every day starting at $49
$49Silver Package
- $69 Silver
$69Gold Package
- $89 Gold
$89Platinum Package
- $99 Platinum
$99Golf lesson
$105 est.