Arcade Barbers
Appointment in Ann Arbor
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Beard Trim
- Beard Trim – $17+
$17Buzz Cut, Single Guard
- Buzz Cut, Single Guard – $20+
$20Buzz Cut, Multi Guard
- Buzz Cut, Multi Guard – $25+ (Extra for fade.)
$25R.O.T.C. Cut
- R.O.T.C
- Cut – $28+
$28Flat Top
- Flat Top – $30+
$30Clipper Cut
- Clipper Cut – $35+
$35Scissor Clipper Combo Short Hair