Anuk Nails
Appointment in Chicago
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Nails Polish Change
- Nails Polish Change (20 mins) $18
$18Regular Manicure
- Regular Manicure (30 mins) $22
$22Dazzle Polish Change
- Dazzle Polish Change (30 mins) $25
$25French Manicure
- French (30 mins) $27
$27Dazzle Manicure
- Dazzle Manicure (35 mins) $30
$30Spa Manicure
- Spa Manicure (40 mins) $35
$35Gel manicure