Anas Nails & Spa
Appointment in Greenwich
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
10 minute massage
- 10 minute massage - $12 extra
$12Callus removal
- Callus removal - $12 extra
$12Signature Manicure
- Signature Manicure - $15
$15Spa Manicure
- Spa Manicure - $25
$25Signature Pedicure
- Signature Pedicure - $28
$28Color Gel Manicure
- Color Gel Manicure - $38
$38Powder Gel Manicure