Action Defense LLC
Experience in Cleveland
New here · Intro To Shooting | Handgun, Rifle/AR-15 · $49.99
Action Defense serving the Northern Ohio - Offering CCW and Constitutional carry classes as well as OPOTA Firearms Certification that meet and exceed the State of Ohio requirements.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Intro To Shooting | Handgun, Rifle/AR-15
$49.99Ladies Basic Self Defense
- Ladies Basic Self Defense | $40
$40Laser Based Simulator Training
- Laser Based Simulator Training | $40
$40Shooting Fundamentals
- Shooting Fundamentals | $50
$50Intermediate Shooting Skills
- Intermediate Shooting Skills | $50
$50