A Plus Carpet Cleaning
Comes to you · Serves Orlando
A Plus Carpet Cleaning, Tile and Grout Cleaning, Upholstery Cleaning - Serving Clermont, Groveland, Leesburg, Minneola, Davenport, Windermere, Tavares and other areas near me.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Walk-In Closet
- Walk-In Closets - $10
$10Landing
- Landings - $10
$10Chair
- Chair - $35
$35Stairs
- Stairs - $40
$40Carpet Room
- Just $40.00 A Room!
$40Love Seat
- Love Seat - $50
$50Dehumidifier