Full service salon with highly skilled stylists. Provides Hair Cut and Color, Balyage, Brazilian Blowouts, Olaplex and so much more.
Leistungen und PreisePreise in USD, von der eigenen Website oder Speisekarte
Boys Cut
- Boys Cut $30 &up
$30Dry Styling
- Dry Styling $35 &up
$35Blowout
- Blowout $40 &up
$40Girls Cut
- Girls Cut $40 &up
$40Bouncy Blowout
- Bouncy Blowout $45 &up
$45Blowout with Hot Tools
- Blowout with Hot Tools $50 &up