Lucky-7 Barber
Appointment in Seattle
Lucky 7 Barber Salon guarantees Precision Hair Crafting in an artfully crafted environment. Precision Hair Cuts
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Neck Only
$15Simple Beard
- Simple Beard no towel $20 to $25
$20Buzz Cut One Blade
$25Face Shave
- Face $30 t0 $40
$30Head Shave
- Head $35
$35Basic Clipper Cut
$45Short Cut
- X Short Cut starts at $45
$45