Lash Boutique
Spa in Orlando
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Fill (Classic)
- Fill 1 - 1.5 hrs | $65
$65Full Set (Classic)
- Full Set 1.5 - 2 hrs | $139
$139Fill (Hybrid)
- Fill 1 - 1.5 hr | $75
$75Custom Facial
- Custom Facial (60 minutes) $85
$85Lash Lift & Tint
- Lash Lift & Tint 1 hr | $99
$9960-minute massage
$105 est.Full Set (Hybrid)
- Full Set 2 - 2.5 hrs | $159