Jenn The Barber
Appointment in Seattle
Offering the best beard trims, fades, designs, mullets, and hot towel straight razor shaves. Curly hair specialist.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Shampoo
- Shampoo - $10
$10Beard Trim
- Beard Trim - $30
$30Scalp Treatment
- Scalp Treatment - $30
$30Beard Style
- Beard Style - $40
$40Straight Razor Shave
- Straight razor shave - $50
$50Haircut
- Haircut - $50
$50Blow Out