Cohesion Hair Studio
Spa in Tampa
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Awaken Scalp Detox
- Awaken Scalp Detox $25+
$25Shampoo and Simple Style
- Shampoo and Simple Style $50+
$50Accent / Money Piece
- Accent / Money Piece $85+
$85Grey Re-Touch
- Grey Re-Touch $100+
$10060-minute massage
$100 est.Signature facial
$125 est.All Over Color/ Roots to Ends
- All Over Color/ Roots to Ends $125+